Austria · Cup
Grazer AK vs SCR Altach
Prediction, head to head and stats
Grazer AK
Kick-off
19:00
27 October 2026
SCR Altach
Head to head
4–4–1
2.7 goals a game
Both scored
78%
Over 2.5 in 56%
Head to head
Last 9 meetings4Grazer AK wins
4Draws
1SCR Altach wins
2.7Goals / game
78%Both scored
56%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.67
- Over 1.5
- 78%
- Over 2.5
- 56%
- Over 3.5
- 33%
- Both teams scored
- 78%
Recent form
Grazer AK
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
SCR Altach
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Goal lines
- Over 1.5 goals82%
- Over 2.5 goals74%
- Both teams score68%
- 1st half over 0.572%
Grazer AK vs SCR Altach: preview
Grazer AK meet SCR Altach in the Austria, Cup on 27 October 2026 at 19:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
FootyStats lists an over 2.5 potential of 74% for this fixture. The both-teams-to-score potential is 68%.
Grazer AK are listed at 45 points per game. SCR Altach are listed at 10 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.
Grazer AK vs SCR Altach questions
- What time is Grazer AK vs SCR Altach?
- Kickoff is 19:00 on 27 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Grazer AK vs SCR Altach?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

