Liberia · LFA First Division
Black Man Warrior vs Fassell
Prediction, head to head and stats
Black Man Warrior
Full time
0–2
22 October 2026
Fassell
DWDWW
Head to head
Last 0 meetings0Black Man Warrior wins
0Draws
0Fassell wins
–Goals / game
–Both scored
–Over 2.5
No earlier meetings
Head-to-head games show up here once they are loaded.
Recent form
Black Man Warrior
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Fassell
Last 9 stored matches
5Win
3Draw
1Lost
ScoredConceded
- 18 OctoberW
Fassell1–0District 17
- 24 MayW
Fassell3–2Borough
- 13 MayD
Fassell0–0Watanga
- 9 MayW
Paynesville0–3Fassell
- 3 MayD
Fassell1–1Black Man Warrior
- 25 AprilW
Fassell3–0Gardnersville
- 12 AprilW
Fassell1–0Wologizi
- 26 MarchL
Fassell0–1Downtown
- 22 MarchD
LISCR1–1Fassell
Trends
This competition
Black Man Warrior
Fassell
- Fassell scored 1.4 per game in the last 9.
- Fassell conceded 0.6 per game in the last 9.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 9.
- Kept a clean sheet in 5 of those 9.
- Over 2.5 goals in 3 of those 9.
- Both teams scored in 3 of those 9.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Black Man Warrior
Fassell
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Black Man Warrior vs Fassell: preview
Black Man Warrior meet Fassell in the Liberia, LFA First Division on 22 October 2026 at 13:30 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–2.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Black Man Warrior vs Fassell questions
- What time is Black Man Warrior vs Fassell?
- Kickoff is 13:30 on 22 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Black Man Warrior vs Fassell?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

