Faroe-Islands · 1. Deild
NSÍ II vs Víkingur II
Prediction, head to head and stats
NSÍ II
Full time
0–1
23 October 2026
Víkingur II
Who wins
1 · X · 2NSÍ IIDrawVíkingur II
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
NSÍ II vs Víkingur II: preview
NSÍ II meet Víkingur II in the Faroe-Islands, 1. Deild on 23 October 2026 at 18:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–1.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
NSÍ II vs Víkingur II questions
- What time is NSÍ II vs Víkingur II?
- Kickoff is 18:00 on 23 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on NSÍ II vs Víkingur II?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

