Germany · Oberliga - Bayern Süd
1860 München II vs Pipinsried
Prediction, head to head and stats
1860 München II
LLWDD
Full time
2–0
23 October 2026
Pipinsried
Head to head
4–1–1
1.8 goals a game
Both scored
17%
Over 2.5 in 33%
Head to head
Last 6 meetings41860 München II wins
1Draws
1Pipinsried wins
1.8Goals / game
17%Both scored
33%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 1.83
- Over 1.5
- 67%
- Over 2.5
- 33%
- Over 3.5
- 0%
- Both teams scored
- 17%
Recent form
1860 München II
Last 9 stored matches
2Win
4Draw
3Lost
ScoredConceded
- 16 OctoberD
Sportfreunde Schwaig3–31860 München II
- 10 OctoberD
Kottern0–01860 München II
- 2 OctoberW
1860 München II4–01860 Rosenheim
- 26 SeptemberL
Ismaning5–21860 München II
- 18 SeptemberL
1860 München II0–1Erlbach
- 12 SeptemberD
Kirchanschöring1–11860 München II
- 4 SeptemberW
1860 München II4–2Gundelfingen
- 28 AugustL
1880 Wasserburg4–01860 München II
- 21 AugustD
1860 München II1–1Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Trends
This competition
1860 München II
- 1860 München II scored 1.7 per game in the last 9.
- 1860 München II conceded 1.9 per game in the last 9.
- Failed to score in 3 of those 9.
- Kept a clean sheet in 2 of those 9.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 9.
- Both teams scored in 5 of those 9.
Pipinsried
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
1860 München II
Pipinsried
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
1860 München II vs Pipinsried: preview
1860 München II meet Pipinsried in the Germany, Oberliga - Bayern Süd on 23 October 2026 at 18:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 2–0.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
1860 München II vs Pipinsried questions
- What time is 1860 München II vs Pipinsried?
- Kickoff is 18:00 on 23 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on 1860 München II vs Pipinsried?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

