Germany · Oberliga - Bayern Süd

1860 München II vs Pipinsried

Prediction, head to head and stats

1860 München II

LLWDD

Full time

2–0

23 October 2026

Pipinsried

Head to head

4–1–1

1.8 goals a game

Both scored

17%

Over 2.5 in 33%

Head to head

Last 6 meetings
6games

41860 München II wins

1Draws

1Pipinsried wins

1.8Goals / game

17%Both scored

33%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.83
Over 1.5
67%
Over 2.5
33%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
17%
14 March1860 München II1 - 0PipinsriedW
22 AugustPipinsried0 - 21860 München IIW
3 MayPipinsried2 - 11860 München IIL
6 October1860 München II3 - 0PipinsriedW
9 AprilPipinsried0 - 21860 München IIW
5 August1860 München II0 - 0PipinsriedD

Recent form

1860 München II

Last 9 stored matches

2Win

4Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 22%Over 1.5 · 78%
Under 2.5 · 44%Over 2.5 · 56%
Under 3.5 · 44%Over 3.5 · 56%

ScoredConceded

  • 16 OctoberD

    Sportfreunde Schwaig3–31860 München II

  • 10 OctoberD

    Kottern0–01860 München II

  • 2 OctoberW

    1860 München II4–01860 Rosenheim

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Ismaning5–21860 München II

  • 18 SeptemberL

    1860 München II0–1Erlbach

  • 12 SeptemberD

    Kirchanschöring1–11860 München II

  • 4 SeptemberW

    1860 München II4–2Gundelfingen

  • 28 AugustL

    1880 Wasserburg4–01860 München II

  • 21 AugustD

    1860 München II1–1Deisenhofen

Pipinsried

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

1860 München IIPipinsried
9Played0
1.7Goals scored–
1.9Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

1860 München II

Heimstetten (H)31 October
TuS Geretsried (A)7 November
Schwabmünchen (H)13 November
Schalding-Heining (A)22 November

Pipinsried

Sportfreunde Schwaig (H)31 October
Heimstetten (A)7 November
TuS Geretsried (H)14 November
Schwabmünchen (A)21 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

1860 München IIDrawPipinsried

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

1860 München II vs Pipinsried: preview

1860 München II meet Pipinsried in the Germany, Oberliga - Bayern Süd on 23 October 2026 at 18:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 2–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

1860 München II vs Pipinsried questions

What time is 1860 München II vs Pipinsried?
Kickoff is 18:00 on 23 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on 1860 München II vs Pipinsried?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
1860 München II vs Pipinsried prediction, H2H and stats