Ukraine · Premier League
Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy
Prediction, head to head and stats
Livyi Bereh
Live
0–0
24 October 2026
LNZ Cherkasy
Head to head
2–0–4
2.7 goals a game
Both scored
67%
Over 2.5 in 67%
Head to head
Last 6 meetings2Livyi Bereh wins
0Draws
4LNZ Cherkasy wins
2.7Goals / game
67%Both scored
67%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.67
- Over 1.5
- 83%
- Over 2.5
- 67%
- Over 3.5
- 17%
- Both teams scored
- 67%
Recent form
Livyi Bereh
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
LNZ Cherkasy
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Livyi Bereh
LNZ Cherkasy
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Goal lines
- Over 1.5 goals64%
- Over 3.5 goals32%
- Both teams score38%
- 1st half over 0.558%
Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy: preview
Livyi Bereh meet LNZ Cherkasy in the Ukraine, Premier League on 24 October 2026 at 11:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
The both-teams-to-score potential is 38%.
Livyi Bereh are listed at 10 points per game. LNZ Cherkasy are listed at 45 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.
Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy questions
- What time is Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy?
- Kickoff is 11:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

