Ukraine · Premier League

Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy

Prediction, head to head and stats

Livyi Bereh

Live

0–0

24 October 2026

LNZ Cherkasy

Head to head

2–0–4

2.7 goals a game

Both scored

67%

Over 2.5 in 67%

Head to head

Last 6 meetings
6games

2Livyi Bereh wins

0Draws

4LNZ Cherkasy wins

2.7Goals / game

67%Both scored

67%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.67
Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
67%
Over 3.5
17%
Both teams scored
67%
22 MarchLNZ Cherkasy2 - 0Livyi BerehL
7 DecemberLivyi Bereh3 - 1LNZ CherkasyW
4 AugustLNZ Cherkasy1 - 0Livyi BerehL
14 JulyLNZ Cherkasy2 - 1Livyi BerehL
1 NovemberLNZ Cherkasy2 - 1Livyi BerehL
25 JulyLivyi Bereh2 - 1LNZ CherkasyW

Recent form

Livyi Bereh

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

LNZ Cherkasy

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Livyi BerehLNZ Cherkasy
0Played0

Next matches

This competition

Livyi Bereh

LNZ Cherkasy

Metal Kharkiv (H)28 October
FC Kharkiv (H)31 October
Zorya Luhansk (A)7 November
Polessya (H)21 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Livyi BerehDrawLNZ Cherkasy

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

18%Points per game82%
Livyi BerehLNZ Cherkasy

Goal lines

  • Over 1.5 goals64%
  • Over 3.5 goals32%
  • Both teams score38%
  • 1st half over 0.558%

Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy: preview

Livyi Bereh meet LNZ Cherkasy in the Ukraine, Premier League on 24 October 2026 at 11:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

The both-teams-to-score potential is 38%.

Livyi Bereh are listed at 10 points per game. LNZ Cherkasy are listed at 45 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.

Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy questions

What time is Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy?
Kickoff is 11:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Livyi Bereh vs LNZ Cherkasy prediction, H2H and stats