Poland · III Liga - Group 2

Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie

Prediction, head to head and stats

Kotwica Kórnik

18th in table

Live

0–1

24 October 2026

Wda Świecie

3rd in table

LLLWW

Head to head

1–0–1

2.5 goals a game

Table

18 vs 3

11–24 pts

Both scored

50%

Over 2.5 in 50%

Head to head

Last 2 meetings
2games

1Kotwica Kórnik wins

0Draws

1Wda Świecie wins

2.5Goals / game

50%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.50
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
50%
5 AprilKotwica Kórnik2 - 0Wda ŚwiecieW
7 SeptemberWda Świecie2 - 1Kotwica KórnikL

III Liga - Group 2 table

#TeamPts
1Polonia Środa33
2Luzino28
3Wda Świecie24
4Kluczevia Stargard22
5Stargard Szczeciński19
6Bałtyk Koszalin19
7Lech Poznań II18
8Noteć Czarnków17
9Kalisz17
10Grom Nowy Staw16
11Elana Toruń16
12Unia Swarzędz15
13Gedania Gdansk15
14Flota Świnoujście14
15Chemik Bydgoszcz12
16Victoria Września12
17Lipno Stęszew11
18Kotwica Kórnik11

Recent form

Kotwica Kórnik

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Wda Świecie

Last 9 stored matches

5Win

1Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 22%Over 1.5 · 78%
Under 2.5 · 33%Over 2.5 · 67%
Under 3.5 · 78%Over 3.5 · 22%

ScoredConceded

  • 18 OctoberW

    Wda Świecie1–0Flota Świnoujście

  • 14 OctoberW

    Lech Poznań II1–4Wda Świecie

  • 10 OctoberL

    Luzino3–0Wda Świecie

  • 3 OctoberL

    Wda Świecie0–4Polonia Środa

  • 19 SeptemberL

    Wda Świecie1–2Kluczevia Stargard

  • 12 SeptemberD

    Kalisz1–1Wda Świecie

  • 4 SeptemberW

    Elana Toruń1–2Wda Świecie

  • 28 AugustW

    Wda Świecie2–1Noteć Czarnków

  • 23 AugustW

    Unia Swarzędz0–1Wda Świecie

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Kotwica KórnikWda Świecie
0Played9
–Goals scored1.3
–Goals conceded1.4

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Kotwica KórnikDrawWda Świecie

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
13
13
Won
3
7
Drawn
2
3
Lost
8
3
Goals for
20
20
Goals against
36
18
Points
11
24

Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie: preview

Kotwica Kórnik meet Wda Świecie in the Poland, III Liga - Group 2 on 24 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–1.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie questions

What time is Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie prediction, H2H and stats