Germany · U19 Bundesliga

Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19

Prediction, head to head and stats

Hoffenheim U19

Live

0–0

24 October 2026

Stuttgarter K'rs U19

Head to head

8–0–0

6.3 goals a game

Both scored

63%

Over 2.5 in 88%

Head to head

Last 8 meetings
8games

8Hoffenheim U19 wins

0Draws

0Stuttgarter K'rs U19 wins

6.3Goals / game

63%Both scored

88%Over 2.5

Goals / game
6.25
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
88%
Over 3.5
88%
Both teams scored
63%
15 AugustStuttgarter K'rs U190 - 9Hoffenheim U19W
19 OctoberStuttgarter K'rs U191 - 3Hoffenheim U19W
10 AugustHoffenheim U195 - 2Stuttgarter K'rs U19W
21 AugustStuttgarter K'rs U193 - 5Hoffenheim U19W
2 FebruaryHoffenheim U192 - 0Stuttgarter K'rs U19W
15 AugustStuttgarter K'rs U191 - 6Hoffenheim U19W
29 AprilStuttgarter K'rs U190 - 6Hoffenheim U19W
19 NovemberHoffenheim U195 - 2Stuttgarter K'rs U19W

Recent form

Hoffenheim U19

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Stuttgarter K'rs U19

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Hoffenheim U19Stuttgarter K'rs U19
0Played0

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Hoffenheim U19DrawStuttgarter K'rs U19

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19: preview

Hoffenheim U19 meet Stuttgarter K'rs U19 in the Germany, U19 Bundesliga on 24 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19 questions

What time is Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19 prediction, H2H and stats