Germany · U19 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19
Prediction, head to head and stats
Hoffenheim U19
Live
0–0
24 October 2026
Stuttgarter K'rs U19
Head to head
8–0–0
6.3 goals a game
Both scored
63%
Over 2.5 in 88%
Head to head
Last 8 meetings8Hoffenheim U19 wins
0Draws
0Stuttgarter K'rs U19 wins
6.3Goals / game
63%Both scored
88%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 6.25
- Over 1.5
- 100%
- Over 2.5
- 88%
- Over 3.5
- 88%
- Both teams scored
- 63%
Recent form
Hoffenheim U19
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Stuttgarter K'rs U19
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19: preview
Hoffenheim U19 meet Stuttgarter K'rs U19 in the Germany, U19 Bundesliga on 24 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19 questions
- What time is Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19?
- Kickoff is 12:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Hoffenheim U19 vs Stuttgarter K'rs U19?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

