Bulgaria · Third League - Northeast

Botev Novi Pazar vs Svetkavitsa 14

Prediction, head to head and stats

Botev Novi Pazar

8th in table

DDLLW

Live

0–0

24 October 2026

Svetkavitsa 14

4th in table

Head to head

1–0–1

1.5 goals a game

Table

8 vs 4

12–19 pts

Both scored

0%

Over 2.5 in 0%

Head to head

Last 2 meetings
2games

1Botev Novi Pazar wins

0Draws

1Svetkavitsa 14 wins

1.5Goals / game

0%Both scored

0%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.50
Over 1.5
50%
Over 2.5
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
0%
7 MarchBotev Novi Pazar1 - 0Svetkavitsa 14W
31 AugustSvetkavitsa 142 - 0Botev Novi PazarL

Third League - Northeast table

#TeamPts
1Ludogorets III25
2Volov Shumen22
3Chernomorets Balchik20
4Svetkavitsa 1419
5Chernolomets 191918
6Septemvri Tervel15
7Benkovski Isperih14
8Botev Novi Pazar12
9Cherno more II11
10Septemvri Dragoevo11
11Devnya 200510
12Riltzi10
13Olympic Varna9
14Aksakovo7
15Ustrem Donchevo7
16Fratria II7
17Dorostol1

Recent form

Botev Novi Pazar

Last 8 stored matches

2Win

3Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 37%Over 1.5 · 63%
Under 2.5 · 62%Over 2.5 · 38%
Under 3.5 · 62%Over 3.5 · 38%

ScoredConceded

  • 21 OctoberW

    Septemvri Dragoevo0–2Botev Novi Pazar

  • 10 OctoberL

    Olympic Varna1–0Botev Novi Pazar

  • 3 OctoberL

    Botev Novi Pazar1–4Vihren

  • 26 SeptemberD

    Cherno more II1–1Botev Novi Pazar

  • 19 SeptemberD

    Botev Novi Pazar0–0Chernomorets Balchik

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Chernolomets 19194–0Botev Novi Pazar

  • 5 SeptemberD

    Botev Novi Pazar0–0Ludogorets III

  • 26 AugustW

    Botev Novi Pazar5–1Ustrem Donchevo

Svetkavitsa 14

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Botev Novi PazarSvetkavitsa 14
8Played0
1.1Goals scored–
1.4Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

Botev Novi Pazar

Riltzi (A)31 October
Volov Shumen (H)7 November
Benkovski Isperih (A)15 November
Septemvri Tervel (H)21 November

Svetkavitsa 14

Riltzi (H)7 November
Volov Shumen (A)14 November
Benkovski Isperih (H)21 November
Septemvri Tervel (A)28 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Botev Novi PazarDrawSvetkavitsa 14

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
8
10
Won
3
6
Drawn
3
1
Lost
2
3
Goals for
14
17
Goals against
10
11
Points
12
19

Botev Novi Pazar vs Svetkavitsa 14: preview

Botev Novi Pazar meet Svetkavitsa 14 in the Bulgaria, Third League - Northeast on 24 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Botev Novi Pazar vs Svetkavitsa 14 questions

What time is Botev Novi Pazar vs Svetkavitsa 14?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Botev Novi Pazar vs Svetkavitsa 14?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Botev Novi Pazar vs Svetkavitsa 14 prediction, H2H and stats