Albania · 1st Division
Burreli vs FK Kukesi
Prediction, head to head and stats
Burreli
Live
0–0
24 October 2026
FK Kukesi
WLWLW
Head to head
4–2–2
1.9 goals a game
Both scored
13%
Over 2.5 in 38%
Head to head
Last 8 meetings4Burreli wins
2Draws
2FK Kukesi wins
1.9Goals / game
13%Both scored
38%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 1.88
- Over 1.5
- 63%
- Over 2.5
- 38%
- Over 3.5
- 13%
- Both teams scored
- 13%
Recent form
Burreli
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
FK Kukesi
Last 9 stored matches
4Win
0Draw
5Lost
ScoredConceded
- 16 OctoberW
FK Kukesi2–0Besa Kavajë
- 10 OctoberL
Bylis1–0FK Kukesi
- 7 OctoberW
FK Kukesi3–2Erzeni Shijak
- 2 OctoberL
Teuta Durrës5–0FK Kukesi
- 20 SeptemberW
FK Kukesi3–0Korabi Peshkopi
- 16 SeptemberL
FK Kukesi0–3Pogradeci
- 12 SeptemberL
Iliria Fushë-Krujë3–1FK Kukesi
- 5 SeptemberW
FK Kukesi2–0Besëlidhja Lezhë
- 12 AugustL
FK Kukesi1–4Besa Kavajë
Trends
This competition
Burreli
FK Kukesi
- FK Kukesi scored 1.3 per game in the last 9.
- FK Kukesi conceded 2 per game in the last 9.
- Failed to score in 3 of those 9.
- Kept a clean sheet in 3 of those 9.
- Over 2.5 goals in 6 of those 9.
- Both teams scored in 3 of those 9.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Burreli
FK Kukesi
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Burreli vs FK Kukesi: preview
Burreli meet FK Kukesi in the Albania, 1st Division on 24 October 2026 at 12:30 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Burreli vs FK Kukesi questions
- What time is Burreli vs FK Kukesi?
- Kickoff is 12:30 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Burreli vs FK Kukesi?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

