Albania · 1st Division

Burreli vs FK Kukesi

Prediction, head to head and stats

Burreli

Live

0–0

24 October 2026

FK Kukesi

WLWLW

Head to head

4–2–2

1.9 goals a game

Both scored

13%

Over 2.5 in 38%

Head to head

Last 8 meetings
8games

4Burreli wins

2Draws

2FK Kukesi wins

1.9Goals / game

13%Both scored

38%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.88
Over 1.5
63%
Over 2.5
38%
Over 3.5
13%
Both teams scored
13%
14 MarchBurreli0 - 0FK KukesiD
29 NovemberFK Kukesi2 - 0BurreliL
30 AugustBurreli2 - 0FK KukesiW
20 AprilFK Kukesi1 - 2BurreliW
8 FebruaryFK Kukesi0 - 3BurreliW
3 NovemberBurreli0 - 0FK KukesiD
25 FebruaryBurreli1 - 0FK KukesiW
17 SeptemberFK Kukesi4 - 0BurreliL

Recent form

Burreli

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

FK Kukesi

Last 9 stored matches

4Win

0Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 11%Over 1.5 · 89%
Under 2.5 · 33%Over 2.5 · 67%
Under 3.5 · 56%Over 3.5 · 44%

ScoredConceded

  • 16 OctoberW

    FK Kukesi2–0Besa Kavajë

  • 10 OctoberL

    Bylis1–0FK Kukesi

  • 7 OctoberW

    FK Kukesi3–2Erzeni Shijak

  • 2 OctoberL

    Teuta Durrës5–0FK Kukesi

  • 20 SeptemberW

    FK Kukesi3–0Korabi Peshkopi

  • 16 SeptemberL

    FK Kukesi0–3Pogradeci

  • 12 SeptemberL

    Iliria Fushë-Krujë3–1FK Kukesi

  • 5 SeptemberW

    FK Kukesi2–0Besëlidhja Lezhë

  • 12 AugustL

    FK Kukesi1–4Besa Kavajë

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

BurreliFK Kukesi
0Played9
–Goals scored1.3
–Goals conceded2

Next matches

This competition

Burreli

Korabi Peshkopi (A)28 October
Bylis (H)1 November
Besa Kavajë (A)7 November
Pogradeci (H)22 November

FK Kukesi

Kastrioti Krujë (H)28 October
Flamurtari (A)2 November
Sopoti Librazhd (H)7 November
Pogradeci (A)18 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

BurreliDrawFK Kukesi

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Burreli vs FK Kukesi: preview

Burreli meet FK Kukesi in the Albania, 1st Division on 24 October 2026 at 12:30 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Burreli vs FK Kukesi questions

What time is Burreli vs FK Kukesi?
Kickoff is 12:30 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Burreli vs FK Kukesi?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Burreli vs FK Kukesi prediction, H2H and stats