Croatia · First NL

Dugopolje vs Opatija

Prediction, head to head and stats

Dugopolje

Kick-off

14:00

24 October 2026

Opatija

Head to head

4–3–3

2.7 goals a game

Both scored

40%

Over 2.5 in 50%

Head to head

Last 10 meetings
10games

4Dugopolje wins

3Draws

3Opatija wins

2.7Goals / game

40%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.70
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
30%
Both teams scored
40%
27 MarchOpatija3 - 0DugopoljeL
28 FebruaryDugopolje1 - 1OpatijaD
3 OctoberOpatija0 - 1DugopoljeW
12 AprilDugopolje1 - 4OpatijaL
7 MarchOpatija2 - 0DugopoljeL
11 OctoberDugopolje2 - 2OpatijaD
14 MayDugopolje3 - 2OpatijaW
13 JanuaryDugopolje3 - 0OpatijaW
20 NovemberOpatija0 - 2DugopoljeW
24 AprilDugopolje0 - 0OpatijaD

Recent form

Dugopolje

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Opatija

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

DugopoljeOpatija
0Played0

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

DugopoljeDrawOpatija

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Dugopolje vs Opatija: preview

Dugopolje meet Opatija in the Croatia, First NL on 24 October 2026 at 14:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Dugopolje vs Opatija questions

What time is Dugopolje vs Opatija?
Kickoff is 14:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Dugopolje vs Opatija?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Dugopolje vs Opatija prediction, H2H and stats