Bulgaria · Third League - Southwest

Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli

Prediction, head to head and stats

Botev Ihtiman

Kick-off

14:00

24 October 2026

Septemvri Simitli

LLLWD

Head to head

5–1–3

2.4 goals a game

Both scored

44%

Over 2.5 in 44%

Head to head

Last 9 meetings
9games

5Botev Ihtiman wins

1Draws

3Septemvri Simitli wins

2.4Goals / game

44%Both scored

44%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.44
Over 1.5
67%
Over 2.5
44%
Over 3.5
22%
Both teams scored
44%
14 MarchBotev Ihtiman1 - 0Septemvri SimitliW
5 SeptemberSeptemvri Simitli0 - 2Botev IhtimanW
31 MayBotev Ihtiman2 - 2Septemvri SimitliD
16 NovemberSeptemvri Simitli1 - 2Botev IhtimanW
30 MarchBotev Ihtiman4 - 1Septemvri SimitliW
9 SeptemberSeptemvri Simitli2 - 0Botev IhtimanL
6 NovemberBotev Ihtiman0 - 1Septemvri SimitliL
16 MarchBotev Ihtiman2 - 1Septemvri SimitliW
25 AugustSeptemvri Simitli1 - 0Botev IhtimanL

Recent form

Botev Ihtiman

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Septemvri Simitli

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

4Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 40%Over 2.5 · 60%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 10 OctoberD

    Septemvri Simitli1–1Belasitsa

  • 3 OctoberW

    Strumska Slava1–2Septemvri Simitli

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Septemvri Simitli1–3Oborishte

  • 19 SeptemberL

    Bansko3–1Septemvri Simitli

  • 12 SeptemberL

    Septemvri Simitli0–2FK Minyor Pernik

  • 5 SeptemberD

    Pirin Razlog1–1Septemvri Simitli

  • 29 AugustD

    Septemvri Simitli3–3Natsional Sofia

  • 22 AugustL

    Chavdar Etropole4–2Septemvri Simitli

  • 15 AugustD

    Septemvri Simitli0–0CSKA Sofia III

  • 8 AugustW

    Balkan Botevgrad1–2Septemvri Simitli

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Botev IhtimanSeptemvri Simitli
0Played10
–Goals scored1.3
–Goals conceded1.9

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Botev IhtimanDrawSeptemvri Simitli

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli: preview

Botev Ihtiman meet Septemvri Simitli in the Bulgaria, Third League - Southwest on 24 October 2026 at 14:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli questions

What time is Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli?
Kickoff is 14:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Botev Ihtiman vs Septemvri Simitli prediction, H2H and stats