Finland · Kansallinen Liiga

HJK W vs Ilves W

Prediction, head to head and stats

HJK W

LWLLL

Kick-off

15:00

24 October 2026

Ilves W

Head to head

10–0–0

3.7 goals a game

Both scored

40%

Over 2.5 in 90%

Head to head

Last 10 meetings
10games

10HJK W wins

0Draws

0Ilves W wins

3.7Goals / game

40%Both scored

90%Over 2.5

Goals / game
3.70
Over 1.5
90%
Over 2.5
90%
Over 3.5
50%
Both teams scored
40%
12 SeptemberIlves W2 - 5HJK WW
27 JuneIlves W1 - 3HJK WW
25 AprilHJK W2 - 1Ilves WW
31 JulyIlves W1 - 2HJK WW
12 MayHJK W1 - 0Ilves WW
29 JulyIlves W0 - 5HJK WW
6 MayHJK W4 - 0Ilves WW
20 AugustHJK W3 - 0Ilves WW
21 MayIlves W0 - 4HJK WW
21 AugustHJK W3 - 0Ilves WW

Recent form

HJK W

Last 10 stored matches

4Win

1Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 30%Over 2.5 · 70%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberL

    Åland United W3–0HJK W

  • 4 OctoberL

    HJK W2–3HPS W

  • 30 SeptemberL

    Brann W4–0HJK W

  • 26 SeptemberW

    KuPS W0–1HJK W

  • 23 SeptemberL

    HJK W0–2Brann W

  • 19 SeptemberW

    HJK W6–1IF Gnistan

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Ilves W2–5HJK W

  • 29 AugustW

    HJK W2–1Åland United W

  • 21 AugustD

    HPS W3–3HJK W

  • 17 AugustL

    HJK W0–1KuPS W

Ilves W

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

HJK WIlves W
10Played0
1.9Goals scored–
2Goals conceded–

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

HJK WDrawIlves W

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

HJK W vs Ilves W: preview

HJK W meet Ilves W in the Finland, Kansallinen Liiga on 24 October 2026 at 15:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

HJK W vs Ilves W questions

What time is HJK W vs Ilves W?
Kickoff is 15:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on HJK W vs Ilves W?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
HJK W vs Ilves W prediction, H2H and stats