Finland · Kansallinen Liiga
HJK W vs Ilves W
Prediction, head to head and stats
HJK W
LWLLL
Kick-off
15:00
24 October 2026
Ilves W
Head to head
10–0–0
3.7 goals a game
Both scored
40%
Over 2.5 in 90%
Head to head
Last 10 meetings10HJK W wins
0Draws
0Ilves W wins
3.7Goals / game
40%Both scored
90%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 3.70
- Over 1.5
- 90%
- Over 2.5
- 90%
- Over 3.5
- 50%
- Both teams scored
- 40%
Recent form
HJK W
Last 10 stored matches
4Win
1Draw
5Lost
ScoredConceded
- 17 OctoberL
Åland United W3–0HJK W
- 4 OctoberL
HJK W2–3HPS W
- 30 SeptemberL
Brann W4–0HJK W
- 26 SeptemberW
KuPS W0–1HJK W
- 23 SeptemberL
HJK W0–2Brann W
- 19 SeptemberW
HJK W6–1IF Gnistan
- 12 SeptemberW
Ilves W2–5HJK W
- 29 AugustW
HJK W2–1Åland United W
- 21 AugustD
HPS W3–3HJK W
- 17 AugustL
HJK W0–1KuPS W
Ilves W
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Trends
This competition
HJK W
- HJK W scored 1.9 per game in the last 10.
- HJK W conceded 2 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 4 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 1 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 7 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 5 of those 10.
Ilves W
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
HJK W vs Ilves W: preview
HJK W meet Ilves W in the Finland, Kansallinen Liiga on 24 October 2026 at 15:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
HJK W vs Ilves W questions
- What time is HJK W vs Ilves W?
- Kickoff is 15:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on HJK W vs Ilves W?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

