Poland · III Liga - Group 4

KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.

Prediction, head to head and stats

KSZO 1929

DLDWW

Kick-off

16:00

24 October 2026

Sokół Kolb.

Head to head

3–0–0

4.3 goals a game

Both scored

67%

Over 2.5 in 100%

Head to head

Last 3 meetings
3games

3KSZO 1929 wins

0Draws

0Sokół Kolb. wins

4.3Goals / game

67%Both scored

100%Over 2.5

Goals / game
4.33
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 3.5
67%
Both teams scored
67%
16 MayKSZO 19292 - 1Sokół Kolb.W
24 JanuaryKSZO 19294 - 0Sokół Kolb.W
31 OctoberSokół Kolb.1 - 5KSZO 1929W

Recent form

KSZO 1929

Last 10 stored matches

5Win

4Draw

1Lost

Under 1.5 · 30%Over 1.5 · 70%
Under 2.5 · 40%Over 2.5 · 60%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberW

    Jarosław1–3KSZO 1929

  • 10 OctoberW

    KSZO 19295–0Busko-Zdroj

  • 3 OctoberD

    Czarni Połaniec1–1KSZO 1929

  • 27 SeptemberL

    KSZO 19291–2Hetman Zamosc

  • 19 SeptemberD

    KSZO 19290–0Chełmianka Chełm

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Wisła Kraków II0–1KSZO 1929

  • 5 SeptemberD

    KSZO 19292–2Naprzód

  • 30 AugustW

    Moravia Morawica0–4KSZO 1929

  • 23 AugustW

    KSZO 19291–0Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

  • 19 AugustD

    Wiślanie Jaśkowice2–2KSZO 1929

Sokół Kolb.

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

KSZO 1929Sokół Kolb.
10Played0
2Goals scored–
0.8Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

KSZO 1929

Wisłoka Dębica (A)31 October
KS Wieczysta Krakow II (H)7 November
Siarka Tarnobrzeg (A)14 November

Sokół Kolb.

Hetman Zamosc (H)31 October
Czarni Połaniec (A)7 November
Busko-Zdroj (H)14 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

KSZO 1929DrawSokół Kolb.

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.: preview

KSZO 1929 meet Sokół Kolb. in the Poland, III Liga - Group 4 on 24 October 2026 at 16:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb. questions

What time is KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.?
Kickoff is 16:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb. prediction, H2H and stats