Poland · III Liga - Group 4
KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.
Prediction, head to head and stats
KSZO 1929
DLDWW
Kick-off
16:00
24 October 2026
Sokół Kolb.
Head to head
3–0–0
4.3 goals a game
Both scored
67%
Over 2.5 in 100%
Head to head
Last 3 meetings3KSZO 1929 wins
0Draws
0Sokół Kolb. wins
4.3Goals / game
67%Both scored
100%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 4.33
- Over 1.5
- 100%
- Over 2.5
- 100%
- Over 3.5
- 67%
- Both teams scored
- 67%
Recent form
KSZO 1929
Last 10 stored matches
5Win
4Draw
1Lost
ScoredConceded
- 17 OctoberW
Jarosław1–3KSZO 1929
- 10 OctoberW
KSZO 19295–0Busko-Zdroj
- 3 OctoberD
Czarni Połaniec1–1KSZO 1929
- 27 SeptemberL
KSZO 19291–2Hetman Zamosc
- 19 SeptemberD
KSZO 19290–0Chełmianka Chełm
- 12 SeptemberW
Wisła Kraków II0–1KSZO 1929
- 5 SeptemberD
KSZO 19292–2Naprzód
- 30 AugustW
Moravia Morawica0–4KSZO 1929
- 23 AugustW
KSZO 19291–0Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
- 19 AugustD
Wiślanie Jaśkowice2–2KSZO 1929
Sokół Kolb.
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Trends
This competition
KSZO 1929
- KSZO 1929 scored 2 per game in the last 10.
- KSZO 1929 conceded 0.8 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 1 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 5 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 6 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 5 of those 10.
Sokół Kolb.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
KSZO 1929
Sokół Kolb.
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.: preview
KSZO 1929 meet Sokół Kolb. in the Poland, III Liga - Group 4 on 24 October 2026 at 16:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb. questions
- What time is KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.?
- Kickoff is 16:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on KSZO 1929 vs Sokół Kolb.?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

