Brazil · Gaúcho - 3

Real Sport Club vs São Paulo RS

Prediction, head to head and stats

Real Sport Club

Kick-off

19:00

24 October 2026

São Paulo RS

Who wins

1 · X · 2
Real Sport ClubDrawSão Paulo RS

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Real Sport Club vs São Paulo RS: preview

Real Sport Club meet São Paulo RS in the Brazil, Gaúcho - 3 on 24 October 2026 at 19:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Real Sport Club vs São Paulo RS questions

What time is Real Sport Club vs São Paulo RS?
Kickoff is 19:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Real Sport Club vs São Paulo RS?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Real Sport Club vs São Paulo RS prediction, H2H and stats