Brazil · Pernambucano - 1

Ypiranga PE vs Cha Grande

Prediction, head to head and stats

Ypiranga PE

5th in table

DDLLL

Kick-off

19:00

24 October 2026

Cha Grande

4th in table

Table

5 vs 4

0–1 pts

Head to head

Last 0 meetings
0games

0Ypiranga PE wins

0Draws

0Cha Grande wins

–Goals / game

–Both scored

–Over 2.5

No earlier meetings

Head-to-head games show up here once they are loaded.

Pernambucano - 1 table

#TeamPts
1Facilnet3
2Petrolina3
3Salgueiro1
41º de Maio1
5Afogados0
6Ferroviario do Cabo0
1Central SC6
2Belo Jardim3
3Pesqueira1
4Cha Grande1
5Ypiranga PE0
6Porto0
1Santa Fe PE3
2Atlético PE3
3Centro Limoeirense3
4Serrano PE0
5Jaguaré0
6Aguia FC0
1Vera Cruz3
2Ipojuca3

Recent form

Ypiranga PE

Last 10 stored matches

1Win

4Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 60%Over 1.5 · 40%
Under 2.5 · 80%Over 2.5 · 20%
Under 3.5 · 90%Over 3.5 · 10%

ScoredConceded

  • 18 OctoberL

    Central SC1–0Ypiranga PE

  • 18 OctoberL

    Ypiranga PE1–2Acadêmica Vitória

  • 11 OctoberL

    Aguia FC2–0Ypiranga PE

  • 8 OctoberD

    Ypiranga PE1–1Caruaru City

  • 27 SeptemberD

    Porto0–0Ypiranga PE

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Acadêmica Vitória0–0Ypiranga PE

  • 17 SeptemberW

    Ypiranga PE1–0Aguia FC

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Caruaru City1–0Ypiranga PE

  • 30 AugustD

    Ypiranga PE0–0Porto

  • 1 SeptemberL

    Jaguaré4–0Ypiranga PE

Cha Grande

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Ypiranga PECha Grande
10Played0
0.3Goals scored–
1.1Goals conceded–

Who wins

1 · X · 2
Ypiranga PEDrawCha Grande

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
1
1
Won
0
0
Drawn
0
1
Lost
1
0
Goals for
0
1
Goals against
1
1
Points
0
1

Ypiranga PE vs Cha Grande: preview

Ypiranga PE meet Cha Grande in the Brazil, Pernambucano - 1 on 24 October 2026 at 19:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Ypiranga PE vs Cha Grande questions

What time is Ypiranga PE vs Cha Grande?
Kickoff is 19:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Ypiranga PE vs Cha Grande?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Ypiranga PE vs Cha Grande prediction, H2H and stats