Peru · Liga Women

FBC Melgar W vs Carlos Mannucci W

Prediction, head to head and stats

FBC Melgar W

Kick-off

20:00

24 October 2026

Carlos Mannucci W

Who wins

1 · X · 2
FBC Melgar WDrawCarlos Mannucci W

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

FBC Melgar W vs Carlos Mannucci W: preview

FBC Melgar W meet Carlos Mannucci W in the Peru, Liga Women on 24 October 2026 at 20:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

FBC Melgar W vs Carlos Mannucci W questions

What time is FBC Melgar W vs Carlos Mannucci W?
Kickoff is 20:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on FBC Melgar W vs Carlos Mannucci W?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
FBC Melgar W vs Carlos Mannucci W prediction, H2H and stats