Chile · Segunda División

Lota Schwager vs Deportes Rengo

Prediction, head to head and stats

Lota Schwager

Kick-off

21:00

24 October 2026

Deportes Rengo

DWDWW

Head to head

0–1–2

1.3 goals a game

Both scored

33%

Over 2.5 in 0%

Head to head

Last 3 meetings
3games

0Lota Schwager wins

1Draws

2Deportes Rengo wins

1.3Goals / game

33%Both scored

0%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.33
Over 1.5
33%
Over 2.5
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
33%
16 AugustDeportes Rengo1 - 0Lota SchwagerL
6 JuneDeportes Rengo1 - 1Lota SchwagerD
16 MayLota Schwager0 - 1Deportes RengoL

Recent form

Lota Schwager

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Deportes Rengo

Last 10 stored matches

6Win

2Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 30%Over 1.5 · 70%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 11 OctoberW

    Deportes Rengo2–1Colina

  • 3 OctoberW

    Provincial Ovalle1–5Deportes Rengo

  • 6 SeptemberD

    Deportes Rengo2–2Santiago Morning

  • 31 AugustW

    Real San Joaquín2–5Deportes Rengo

  • 22 AugustD

    Deportes Rengo1–1General Velásquez

  • 16 AugustW

    Deportes Rengo1–0Lota Schwager

  • 8 AugustW

    Colina0–1Deportes Rengo

  • 12 JulyL

    General Velásquez2–0Deportes Rengo

  • 4 JulyW

    Deportes Rengo3–1Santiago Morning

  • 27 JuneL

    Deportes Rengo0–1Colchagua

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Lota SchwagerDeportes Rengo
0Played10
–Goals scored2
–Goals conceded1.1

Next matches

This competition

Lota Schwager

Deportes Rengo

General Velásquez (A)31 October
Real San Joaquín (H)8 November
Santiago Morning (A)15 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Lota SchwagerDrawDeportes Rengo

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Lota Schwager vs Deportes Rengo: preview

Lota Schwager meet Deportes Rengo in the Chile, Segunda División on 24 October 2026 at 21:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Lota Schwager vs Deportes Rengo questions

What time is Lota Schwager vs Deportes Rengo?
Kickoff is 21:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Lota Schwager vs Deportes Rengo?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Lota Schwager vs Deportes Rengo prediction, H2H and stats