Aruba · Division di Honor
RCA vs Dakota
Prediction, head to head and stats
RCA
LDLLD
Kick-off
03:30
25 October 2026
Dakota
WLLDD
Head to head
1–3–6
2.9 goals a game
Both scored
50%
Over 2.5 in 60%
Head to head
Last 10 meetings1RCA wins
3Draws
6Dakota wins
2.9Goals / game
50%Both scored
60%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.90
- Over 1.5
- 70%
- Over 2.5
- 60%
- Over 3.5
- 40%
- Both teams scored
- 50%
Recent form
RCA
Last 10 stored matches
0Win
3Draw
7Lost
ScoredConceded
- 23 MayD
Bubali1–1RCA
- 16 MayL
La Fama2–0RCA
- 9 MayL
Sporting3–2RCA
- 2 MayD
Dakota1–1RCA
- 25 AprilL
Britannia3–2RCA
- 18 AprilL
Bubali2–1RCA
- 11 AprilD
RCA1–1La Fama
- 21 MarchL
Sporting3–2RCA
- 14 MarchL
RCA1–3Dakota
- 8 MarchL
RCA1–3Britannia
Dakota
Last 10 stored matches
3Win
4Draw
3Lost
ScoredConceded
- 16 JuneD
Dakota1–1Sporting
- 11 JuneD
La Fama1–1Dakota
- 30 MayL
Dakota0–1Britannia
- 24 MayL
Britannia2–1Dakota
- 17 MayW
Dakota7–0Sporting
- 9 MayW
Bubali0–4Dakota
- 2 MayD
Dakota1–1RCA
- 24 AprilD
Dakota1–1La Fama
- 19 AprilL
Dakota0–1Britannia
- 12 AprilW
Sporting0–3Dakota
Trends
This competition
RCA
- RCA scored 1.2 per game in the last 10.
- RCA conceded 2.2 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 1 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 6 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 9 of those 10.
Dakota
- Dakota scored 1.9 per game in the last 10.
- Dakota conceded 0.8 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 3 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 4 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 5 of those 10.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
RCA
Dakota
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
RCA vs Dakota: preview
RCA meet Dakota in the Aruba, Division di Honor on 25 October 2026 at 03:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
RCA vs Dakota questions
- What time is RCA vs Dakota?
- Kickoff is 03:30 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on RCA vs Dakota?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

