Aruba · Division di Honor

RCA vs Dakota

Prediction, head to head and stats

RCA

LDLLD

Kick-off

03:30

25 October 2026

Dakota

WLLDD

Head to head

1–3–6

2.9 goals a game

Both scored

50%

Over 2.5 in 60%

Head to head

Last 10 meetings
10games

1RCA wins

3Draws

6Dakota wins

2.9Goals / game

50%Both scored

60%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.90
Over 1.5
70%
Over 2.5
60%
Over 3.5
40%
Both teams scored
50%
2 MayDakota1 - 1RCAD
14 MarchRCA1 - 3DakotaL
2 MarchDakota2 - 1RCAL
25 MayRCA0 - 1DakotaL
3 MayDakota0 - 3RCAW
8 MarchRCA0 - 6DakotaL
24 NovemberDakota2 - 2RCAD
13 AprilDakota1 - 0RCAL
24 FebruaryRCA0 - 1DakotaL
25 SeptemberRCA2 - 2DakotaD

Recent form

RCA

Last 10 stored matches

0Win

3Draw

7Lost

Under 1.5 · 0%Over 1.5 · 100%
Under 2.5 · 40%Over 2.5 · 60%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 23 MayD

    Bubali1–1RCA

  • 16 MayL

    La Fama2–0RCA

  • 9 MayL

    Sporting3–2RCA

  • 2 MayD

    Dakota1–1RCA

  • 25 AprilL

    Britannia3–2RCA

  • 18 AprilL

    Bubali2–1RCA

  • 11 AprilD

    RCA1–1La Fama

  • 21 MarchL

    Sporting3–2RCA

  • 14 MarchL

    RCA1–3Dakota

  • 8 MarchL

    RCA1–3Britannia

Dakota

Last 10 stored matches

3Win

4Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 60%Over 2.5 · 40%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 16 JuneD

    Dakota1–1Sporting

  • 11 JuneD

    La Fama1–1Dakota

  • 30 MayL

    Dakota0–1Britannia

  • 24 MayL

    Britannia2–1Dakota

  • 17 MayW

    Dakota7–0Sporting

  • 9 MayW

    Bubali0–4Dakota

  • 2 MayD

    Dakota1–1RCA

  • 24 AprilD

    Dakota1–1La Fama

  • 19 AprilL

    Dakota0–1Britannia

  • 12 AprilW

    Sporting0–3Dakota

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

RCADakota
10Played10
1.2Goals scored1.9
2.2Goals conceded0.8

Next matches

This competition

RCA

Nacional (A)2 November
Britannia (H)7 November
River Plate (H)15 November

Dakota

River Plate (H)31 October
La Fama (A)8 November
Caiquetio (H)14 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

RCADrawDakota

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

RCA vs Dakota: preview

RCA meet Dakota in the Aruba, Division di Honor on 25 October 2026 at 03:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

RCA vs Dakota questions

What time is RCA vs Dakota?
Kickoff is 03:30 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on RCA vs Dakota?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.