Romania · Liga II

Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Satu Mare

Prediction, head to head and stats

Chindia Targoviste

Kick-off

10:00

25 October 2026

CSM Satu Mare

Who wins

1 · X · 2
Chindia TargovisteDrawCSM Satu Mare

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Satu Mare: preview

Chindia Targoviste meet CSM Satu Mare in the Romania, Liga II on 25 October 2026 at 10:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Satu Mare questions

What time is Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Satu Mare?
Kickoff is 10:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Satu Mare?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Satu Mare prediction, H2H and stats