Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 2

Condal vs Ceares

Prediction, head to head and stats

Condal

3rd in table

DWDWD

Kick-off

12:00

25 October 2026

Ceares

15th in table

LLLDL

Head to head

3–1–3

2.3 goals a game

Table

3 vs 15

15–4 pts

Both scored

57%

Over 2.5 in 43%

Head to head

Last 7 meetings
7games

3Condal wins

1Draws

3Ceares wins

2.3Goals / game

57%Both scored

43%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.29
Over 1.5
86%
Over 2.5
43%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
57%
4 MayCeares2 - 0CondalL
22 DecemberCondal2 - 1CearesW
28 JanuaryCondal2 - 0CearesW
8 SeptemberCeares2 - 1CondalL
29 JanuaryCondal1 - 0CearesW
25 SeptemberCeares2 - 1CondalL
10 NovemberCeares1 - 1CondalD

Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 table

#TeamPts
1Sporting Gijón II17
2Covadonga16
3Condal15
4Mosconia12
5Siero12
6Caudal12
7Praviano11
8Gijón Industrial11
9Lealtad11
10Colunga11
11San Martín9
12Avilés Stadium7
13Langreo6
14L'Entregu5
15Ceares4
16Astur4
17Llanes4
18Andes2

Recent form

Condal

Last 10 stored matches

4Win

4Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 80%Over 2.5 · 20%
Under 3.5 · 90%Over 3.5 · 10%

ScoredConceded

  • 18 OctoberD

    Astur1–1Condal

  • 11 OctoberW

    Condal2–0Andes

  • 4 OctoberD

    Llanes1–1Condal

  • 27 SeptemberW

    Gijón Industrial1–2Condal

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Condal0–0Mosconia

  • 13 SeptemberW

    San Martín0–4Condal

  • 6 SeptemberW

    Condal1–0Siero

  • 11 MayL

    Condal0–2Sporting Gijón II

  • 4 MayL

    Ceares2–0Condal

  • 27 AprilD

    Condal1–1Colunga

Ceares

Last 10 stored matches

3Win

1Draw

6Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 30%Over 2.5 · 70%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 18 OctoberL

    Ceares0–1Gijón Industrial

  • 10 OctoberD

    Mosconia2–2Ceares

  • 3 OctoberL

    Ceares1–2San Martín

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Siero2–0Ceares

  • 20 SeptemberL

    Ceares3–4Colunga

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Caudal2–1Ceares

  • 6 SeptemberW

    Ceares2–1Langreo

  • 10 MayW

    Siero0–2Ceares

  • 3 MayW

    Ceares3–0Navarro

  • 26 AprilL

    Gijón Industrial2–1Ceares

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

CondalCeares
10Played10
1.2Goals scored1.5
0.8Goals conceded1.6

Next matches

This competition

Condal

Covadonga (A)1 November
L'Entregu (H)8 November
Praviano (A)15 November

Ceares

Andes (H)1 November
Astur (A)8 November
Llanes (A)15 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

CondalDrawCeares

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
7
7
Won
4
1
Drawn
3
1
Lost
0
5
Goals for
11
9
Goals against
3
14
Points
15
4

Condal vs Ceares: preview

Condal meet Ceares in the Spain, Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 on 25 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Condal vs Ceares questions

What time is Condal vs Ceares?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Condal vs Ceares?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.