Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 16

Comillas vs Calasancio

Prediction, head to head and stats

Comillas

12th in table

DLLLD

Kick-off

12:00

25 October 2026

Calasancio

15th in table

DLWLL

Head to head

1–2–0

2.7 goals a game

Table

12 vs 15

6–5 pts

Both scored

67%

Over 2.5 in 33%

Head to head

Last 3 meetings
3games

1Comillas wins

2Draws

0Calasancio wins

2.7Goals / game

67%Both scored

33%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.67
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
33%
Over 3.5
33%
Both teams scored
67%
30 MayComillas4 - 0CalasancioW
25 AprilCalasancio1 - 1ComillasD
2 NovemberCalasancio1 - 1ComillasD

Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 table

#TeamPts
1Haro Deportivo16
2Alfaro16
3Berceo15
4La Calzada15
5Pradejón13
6Varea13
7Calahorra12
8San Marcial12
9Anguiano11
10Oyonesa11
11Agoncillo9
12Comillas6
13Yagüe6
14Cenicero5
15Calasancio5
16Vianés4
17River Ebro4
18Casalarreina3

Recent form

Comillas

Last 10 stored matches

3Win

3Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 30%Over 1.5 · 70%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberD

    Agoncillo2–2Comillas

  • 10 OctoberL

    Comillas1–2Oyonesa

  • 4 OctoberL

    La Calzada1–0Comillas

  • 27 SeptemberL

    Comillas0–2Pradejón

  • 18 SeptemberD

    San Marcial1–1Comillas

  • 16 SeptemberL

    Comillas1–2Sestao River

  • 13 SeptemberD

    Comillas0–0Cenicero

  • 9 SeptemberW

    Comillas3–2L'Hospitalet

  • 6 SeptemberW

    River Ebro1–2Comillas

  • 10 MayW

    Comillas1–0Villegas

Calasancio

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

3Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 40%Over 2.5 · 60%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 18 OctoberL

    Calasancio0–1Varea

  • 11 OctoberL

    Vianés4–0Calasancio

  • 4 OctoberW

    Calasancio2–1Casalarreina

  • 27 SeptemberL

    Calahorra5–0Calasancio

  • 18 SeptemberD

    Calasancio0–0Anguiano

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Haro Deportivo4–3Calasancio

  • 6 SeptemberD

    Calasancio2–2Alfaro

  • 6 JuneD

    Calasancio1–1Agoncillo

  • 30 MayL

    Comillas4–0Calasancio

  • 23 MayW

    Calasancio2–0Villegas

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

ComillasCalasancio
10Played10
1.1Goals scored1
1.3Goals conceded2.2

Next matches

This competition

Comillas

Alfaro (A)1 November
Haro Deportivo (H)8 November
Anguiano (A)15 November

Calasancio

Berceo (H)1 November
River Ebro (A)8 November
Cenicero (H)15 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

ComillasDrawCalasancio

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
7
7
Won
1
1
Drawn
3
2
Lost
3
4
Goals for
6
7
Goals against
9
17
Points
6
5

Comillas vs Calasancio: preview

Comillas meet Calasancio in the Spain, Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 on 25 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Comillas vs Calasancio questions

What time is Comillas vs Calasancio?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Comillas vs Calasancio?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.