Kenya · FKF Premier League

Mombasa Elite vs Kenya Police

Prediction, head to head and stats

Mombasa Elite

Kick-off

13:00

25 October 2026

Kenya Police

Who wins

1 · X · 2
Mombasa EliteDrawKenya Police

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Mombasa Elite vs Kenya Police: preview

Mombasa Elite meet Kenya Police in the Kenya, FKF Premier League on 25 October 2026 at 13:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Mombasa Elite vs Kenya Police questions

What time is Mombasa Elite vs Kenya Police?
Kickoff is 13:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Mombasa Elite vs Kenya Police?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Mombasa Elite vs Kenya Police prediction, H2H and stats