Slovakia · 3. liga - West

Beluša vs Gabčíkovo

Prediction, head to head and stats

Beluša

DDDLD

Kick-off

13:30

25 October 2026

Gabčíkovo

DLWLW

Head to head

1–1–0

4.5 goals a game

Both scored

100%

Over 2.5 in 50%

Head to head

Last 2 meetings
2games

1Beluša wins

1Draws

0Gabčíkovo wins

4.5Goals / game

100%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
4.50
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
50%
Both teams scored
100%
9 MayGabčíkovo1 - 1BelušaD
12 OctoberBeluša5 - 2GabčíkovoW

Recent form

Beluša

Last 10 stored matches

1Win

7Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 21 OctoberD

    MŠK Senec2–2Beluša

  • 18 OctoberL

    Beluša2–4Nitra

  • 11 OctoberD

    Trenčín II1–1Beluša

  • 4 OctoberD

    Beluša0–0Nové Zámky

  • 27 SeptemberD

    Veľké Ludince2–2Beluša

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Beluša0–0Spartak Myjava

  • 12 SeptemberL

    Púchov2–0Beluša

  • 6 SeptemberD

    Beluša2–2Dunajská Lužná

  • 2 SeptemberD

    Piešťany1–1Beluša

  • 30 AugustW

    Komárno II0–5Beluša

Gabčíkovo

Last 10 stored matches

4Win

2Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberW

    Gabčíkovo3–2Trenčín II

  • 10 OctoberL

    Nové Zámky2–1Gabčíkovo

  • 3 OctoberW

    Gabčíkovo5–2Veľké Ludince

  • 25 SeptemberL

    Spartak Myjava2–0Gabčíkovo

  • 19 SeptemberD

    Gabčíkovo1–1Púchov

  • 12 SeptemberD

    Dunajská Lužná1–1Gabčíkovo

  • 4 SeptemberL

    Gabčíkovo0–1Komárno II

  • 30 AugustW

    Rača1–2Gabčíkovo

  • 22 AugustW

    Gabčíkovo2–0Slovan Duslo Šaľa

  • 19 AugustL

    Tomášov3–1Gabčíkovo

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

BelušaGabčíkovo
10Played10
1.5Goals scored1.6
1.4Goals conceded1.5

Next matches

This competition

Beluša

Častkovce (H)8 November
Baník Prievidza (A)14 November
DAC II (A)7 March

Gabčíkovo

Nitra (H)31 October
MŠK Senec (H)7 November
Častkovce (A)14 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

BelušaDrawGabčíkovo

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Beluša vs Gabčíkovo: preview

Beluša meet Gabčíkovo in the Slovakia, 3. liga - West on 25 October 2026 at 13:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Beluša vs Gabčíkovo questions

What time is Beluša vs Gabčíkovo?
Kickoff is 13:30 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Beluša vs Gabčíkovo?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.