Slovakia · 3. liga - West
Beluša vs Gabčíkovo
Prediction, head to head and stats
Beluša
DDDLD
Kick-off
13:30
25 October 2026
Gabčíkovo
DLWLW
Head to head
1–1–0
4.5 goals a game
Both scored
100%
Over 2.5 in 50%
Head to head
Last 2 meetings1Beluša wins
1Draws
0Gabčíkovo wins
4.5Goals / game
100%Both scored
50%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 4.50
- Over 1.5
- 100%
- Over 2.5
- 50%
- Over 3.5
- 50%
- Both teams scored
- 100%
Recent form
Beluša
Last 10 stored matches
1Win
7Draw
2Lost
ScoredConceded
- 21 OctoberD
MŠK Senec2–2Beluša
- 18 OctoberL
Beluša2–4Nitra
- 11 OctoberD
Trenčín II1–1Beluša
- 4 OctoberD
Beluša0–0Nové Zámky
- 27 SeptemberD
Veľké Ludince2–2Beluša
- 20 SeptemberD
Beluša0–0Spartak Myjava
- 12 SeptemberL
Púchov2–0Beluša
- 6 SeptemberD
Beluša2–2Dunajská Lužná
- 2 SeptemberD
Piešťany1–1Beluša
- 30 AugustW
Komárno II0–5Beluša
Gabčíkovo
Last 10 stored matches
4Win
2Draw
4Lost
ScoredConceded
- 17 OctoberW
Gabčíkovo3–2Trenčín II
- 10 OctoberL
Nové Zámky2–1Gabčíkovo
- 3 OctoberW
Gabčíkovo5–2Veľké Ludince
- 25 SeptemberL
Spartak Myjava2–0Gabčíkovo
- 19 SeptemberD
Gabčíkovo1–1Púchov
- 12 SeptemberD
Dunajská Lužná1–1Gabčíkovo
- 4 SeptemberL
Gabčíkovo0–1Komárno II
- 30 AugustW
Rača1–2Gabčíkovo
- 22 AugustW
Gabčíkovo2–0Slovan Duslo Šaľa
- 19 AugustL
Tomášov3–1Gabčíkovo
Trends
This competition
Beluša
- Beluša scored 1.5 per game in the last 10.
- Beluša conceded 1.4 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 3 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 3 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 6 of those 10.
Gabčíkovo
- Gabčíkovo scored 1.6 per game in the last 10.
- Gabčíkovo conceded 1.5 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 1 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 7 of those 10.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Beluša
Gabčíkovo
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Beluša vs Gabčíkovo: preview
Beluša meet Gabčíkovo in the Slovakia, 3. liga - West on 25 October 2026 at 13:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Beluša vs Gabčíkovo questions
- What time is Beluša vs Gabčíkovo?
- Kickoff is 13:30 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Beluša vs Gabčíkovo?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

