Zambia · Super League
Konkola Blades vs Nkana
Prediction, head to head and stats
Konkola Blades
Kick-off
14:00
25 October 2026
Nkana
Who wins
1 · X · 2Konkola BladesDrawNkana
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Konkola Blades vs Nkana: preview
Konkola Blades meet Nkana in the Zambia, Super League on 25 October 2026 at 14:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Konkola Blades vs Nkana questions
- What time is Konkola Blades vs Nkana?
- Kickoff is 14:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Konkola Blades vs Nkana?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

