Greece · Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

Atsalenios vs Episkopi

Prediction, head to head and stats

Atsalenios

LDWDW

Kick-off

14:00

25 October 2026

Episkopi

Head to head

1–0–4

2.4 goals a game

Both scored

40%

Over 2.5 in 40%

Head to head

Last 5 meetings
5games

1Atsalenios wins

0Draws

4Episkopi wins

2.4Goals / game

40%Both scored

40%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.40
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
Over 3.5
20%
Both teams scored
40%
20 AprilAtsalenios1 - 0EpiskopiW
17 DecemberEpiskopi2 - 1AtsaleniosL
24 NovemberEpiskopi2 - 0AtsaleniosL
22 SeptemberAtsalenios2 - 3EpiskopiL
25 AugustEpiskopi1 - 0AtsaleniosL

Recent form

Atsalenios

Last 10 stored matches

4Win

4Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 50%Over 1.5 · 50%
Under 2.5 · 60%Over 2.5 · 40%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberW

    Platanias0–1Atsalenios

  • 11 OctoberD

    Atsalenios2–2Panakrotiriakos

  • 7 OctoberW

    AE Neapolis0–1Atsalenios

  • 27 SeptemberD

    Atsalenios1–1Ergotelis

  • 8 AprilL

    Atsalenios1–2Ilisiakos

  • 5 AprilL

    Chaidari3–1Atsalenios

  • 1 AprilD

    Atsalenios0–0Graniths Agias Marinas

  • 28 MarchW

    Aias Salamina0–1Atsalenios

  • 22 MarchW

    Atsalenios4–0Giouchtas

  • 1 MarchD

    Atsalenios0–0Ethnikos Piraeus

Episkopi

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

AtsaleniosEpiskopi
10Played0
1.2Goals scored–
0.8Goals conceded–

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

AtsaleniosDrawEpiskopi

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Atsalenios vs Episkopi: preview

Atsalenios meet Episkopi in the Greece, Gamma Ethniki - Group 10 on 25 October 2026 at 14:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Atsalenios vs Episkopi questions

What time is Atsalenios vs Episkopi?
Kickoff is 14:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Atsalenios vs Episkopi?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Atsalenios vs Episkopi prediction, H2H and stats