Italy · Serie D - Girone I

Sambiase vs Nissa

Prediction, head to head and stats

Sambiase

Kick-off

14:30

25 October 2026

Nissa

Head to head

0–3–1

1.8 goals a game

Both scored

75%

Over 2.5 in 25%

Head to head

Last 4 meetings
4games

0Sambiase wins

3Draws

1Nissa wins

1.8Goals / game

75%Both scored

25%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.75
Over 1.5
75%
Over 2.5
25%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
75%
26 AprilSambiase1 - 1NissaD
14 DecemberNissa0 - 0SambiaseD
26 JanuaryNissa2 - 1SambiaseL
29 SeptemberSambiase1 - 1NissaD

Recent form

Sambiase

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Nissa

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

SambiaseNissa
0Played0

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

SambiaseDrawNissa

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Sambiase vs Nissa: preview

Sambiase meet Nissa in the Italy, Serie D - Girone I on 25 October 2026 at 14:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Sambiase vs Nissa questions

What time is Sambiase vs Nissa?
Kickoff is 14:30 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Sambiase vs Nissa?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Sambiase vs Nissa prediction, H2H and stats