Slovenia · Cup

Korotan Prevalje vs Celje

Prediction, head to head and stats

Korotan Prevalje

Kick-off

15:00

25 October 2026

Celje

Head to head

Last 0 meetings
0games

0Korotan Prevalje wins

0Draws

0Celje wins

–Goals / game

–Both scored

–Over 2.5

No earlier meetings

Head-to-head games show up here once they are loaded.

Recent form

Korotan Prevalje

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Celje

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Korotan PrevaljeCelje
0Played0

Who wins

1 · X · 2
Korotan PrevaljeDrawCelje

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Korotan Prevalje vs Celje: preview

Korotan Prevalje meet Celje in the Slovenia, Cup on 25 October 2026 at 15:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Korotan Prevalje vs Celje questions

What time is Korotan Prevalje vs Celje?
Kickoff is 15:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Korotan Prevalje vs Celje?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Korotan Prevalje vs Celje prediction, H2H and stats