Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie E

Baťov vs Strání

Prediction, head to head and stats

Baťov

LLLLL

Full time

0–6

23 October 2026

Strání

Head to head

0–0–4

3.8 goals a game

Both scored

50%

Over 2.5 in 100%

Head to head

Last 4 meetings
4games

0Baťov wins

0Draws

4Strání wins

3.8Goals / game

50%Both scored

100%Over 2.5

Goals / game
3.75
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 3.5
75%
Both teams scored
50%
12 AprilStrání3 - 1BaťovL
5 SeptemberBaťov0 - 4StráníL
14 JuneStrání4 - 0BaťovL
11 NovemberBaťov1 - 2StráníL

Recent form

Baťov

Last 9 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

9Lost

Under 1.5 · 11%Over 1.5 · 89%
Under 2.5 · 11%Over 2.5 · 89%
Under 3.5 · 22%Over 3.5 · 78%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberL

    Bzenec7–0Baťov

  • 10 OctoberL

    Baťov0–7Tatran Všechovice

  • 3 OctoberL

    Slavičín4–2Baťov

  • 25 SeptemberL

    Baťov3–5Nové Sady

  • 20 SeptemberL

    Sokol Lanžhot1–0Baťov

  • 11 SeptemberL

    Baťov2–3Kozlovice

  • 5 SeptemberL

    Hluk6–0Baťov

  • 29 AugustL

    Baťov1–2Břeclav

  • 22 AugustL

    Holešov3–1Baťov

Strání

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

BaťovStrání
9Played0
1Goals scored–
4.2Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

Baťov

Šternberk (A)31 October
Kroměříž II (H)6 November
Prostejov B (A)14 November
Prostejov B (H)7 March

Strání

Brumov (H)1 November
Holešov (A)7 November
Břeclav (H)14 November
Břeclav (A)7 March

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

BaťovDrawStrání

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Baťov vs Strání: preview

Baťov meet Strání in the Czech-Republic, 4. liga - Divizie E on 23 October 2026 at 17:30 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–6.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Baťov vs Strání questions

What time is Baťov vs Strání?
Kickoff is 17:30 on 23 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Baťov vs Strání?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Baťov vs Strání prediction, H2H and stats