Czech-Republic · 4. liga - Divizie E
Baťov vs Strání
Prediction, head to head and stats
Baťov
LLLLL
Full time
0–6
23 October 2026
Strání
Head to head
0–0–4
3.8 goals a game
Both scored
50%
Over 2.5 in 100%
Head to head
Last 4 meetings0Baťov wins
0Draws
4Strání wins
3.8Goals / game
50%Both scored
100%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 3.75
- Over 1.5
- 100%
- Over 2.5
- 100%
- Over 3.5
- 75%
- Both teams scored
- 50%
Recent form
Baťov
Last 9 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
9Lost
ScoredConceded
- 17 OctoberL
Bzenec7–0Baťov
- 10 OctoberL
Baťov0–7Tatran Všechovice
- 3 OctoberL
Slavičín4–2Baťov
- 25 SeptemberL
Baťov3–5Nové Sady
- 20 SeptemberL
Sokol Lanžhot1–0Baťov
- 11 SeptemberL
Baťov2–3Kozlovice
- 5 SeptemberL
Hluk6–0Baťov
- 29 AugustL
Baťov1–2Břeclav
- 22 AugustL
Holešov3–1Baťov
Strání
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Trends
This competition
Baťov
- Baťov scored 1 per game in the last 9.
- Baťov conceded 4.2 per game in the last 9.
- Failed to score in 4 of those 9.
- Over 2.5 goals in 8 of those 9.
- Both teams scored in 5 of those 9.
Strání
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Baťov
Strání
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Baťov vs Strání: preview
Baťov meet Strání in the Czech-Republic, 4. liga - Divizie E on 23 October 2026 at 17:30 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–6.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Baťov vs Strání questions
- What time is Baťov vs Strání?
- Kickoff is 17:30 on 23 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Baťov vs Strání?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

