Bulgaria · Third League - Southwest

Slivnishki geroy vs FK Minyor Pernik

Prediction, head to head and stats

Slivnishki geroy

8th in table

DDLWW

Kick-off

14:00

24 October 2026

FK Minyor Pernik

1st in table

WLWWW

Head to head

2–2–1

4 goals a game

Table

8 vs 1

17–29 pts

Both scored

60%

Over 2.5 in 80%

Head to head

Last 5 meetings
5games

2Slivnishki geroy wins

2Draws

1FK Minyor Pernik wins

4Goals / game

60%Both scored

80%Over 2.5

Goals / game
4.00
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
Over 3.5
80%
Both teams scored
60%
17 FebruarySlivnishki geroy4 - 2FK Minyor PernikW
5 AugustFK Minyor Pernik5 - 1Slivnishki geroyL
12 OctoberSlivnishki geroy0 - 0FK Minyor PernikD
11 MayFK Minyor Pernik2 - 2Slivnishki geroyD
3 NovemberSlivnishki geroy4 - 0FK Minyor PernikW

Third League - Southwest table

#TeamPts
1FK Minyor Pernik29
2Oborishte22
3Bansko22
4Kostinbrod21
5Strumska Slava19
6Septemvri Sofia II19
7Balkan Botevgrad19
8Slivnishki geroy17
9Slavia Sofia II15
10CSKA Sofia III15
11Botev Ihtiman15
12Septemvri Simitli13
13Chavdar Etropole13
14Levski Sofia II12
15Belasitsa11
16Kyustendil9
17Natsional Sofia7
18Pirin Razlog7

Recent form

Slivnishki geroy

Last 10 stored matches

5Win

2Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 30%Over 2.5 · 70%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberW

    Pirin Razlog1–2Slivnishki geroy

  • 10 OctoberW

    Slivnishki geroy2–0Natsional Sofia

  • 3 OctoberL

    Chavdar Etropole2–1Slivnishki geroy

  • 26 SeptemberD

    Slivnishki geroy1–1CSKA Sofia III

  • 19 SeptemberD

    Balkan Botevgrad2–2Slivnishki geroy

  • 12 SeptemberL

    Slivnishki geroy0–3Kostinbrod

  • 5 SeptemberL

    Belasitsa3–2Slivnishki geroy

  • 29 AugustW

    Septemvri Sofia II1–2Slivnishki geroy

  • 22 AugustW

    Slivnishki geroy1–0Levski Sofia II

  • 15 AugustW

    Slavia Sofia II1–2Slivnishki geroy

FK Minyor Pernik

Last 10 stored matches

7Win

1Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 18 OctoberW

    FK Minyor Pernik3–0Septemvri Sofia II

  • 10 OctoberW

    Levski Sofia II0–2FK Minyor Pernik

  • 7 OctoberW

    FK Minyor Pernik5–1Slavia Sofia II

  • 4 OctoberL

    FK Minyor Pernik1–2Beroe

  • 26 SeptemberW

    Botev Ihtiman0–2FK Minyor Pernik

  • 19 SeptemberW

    FK Minyor Pernik2–0Kyustendil

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Septemvri Simitli0–2FK Minyor Pernik

  • 5 SeptemberW

    FK Minyor Pernik5–2Strumska Slava

  • 29 AugustD

    Oborishte0–0FK Minyor Pernik

  • 22 AugustL

    FK Minyor Pernik1–2Bansko

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Slivnishki geroyFK Minyor Pernik
10Played10
1.5Goals scored2.3
1.4Goals conceded0.7

Next matches

This competition

Slivnishki geroy

Bansko (A)28 October
Oborishte (H)31 October
Strumska Slava (A)7 November

FK Minyor Pernik

Kostinbrod (H)28 October
Balkan Botevgrad (A)31 October
CSKA Sofia III (H)7 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Slivnishki geroyDrawFK Minyor Pernik

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
12
12
Won
5
9
Drawn
2
2
Lost
5
1
Goals for
18
27
Goals against
19
6
Points
17
29

Slivnishki geroy vs FK Minyor Pernik: preview

Slivnishki geroy meet FK Minyor Pernik in the Bulgaria, Third League - Southwest on 24 October 2026 at 14:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Slivnishki geroy vs FK Minyor Pernik questions

What time is Slivnishki geroy vs FK Minyor Pernik?
Kickoff is 14:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Slivnishki geroy vs FK Minyor Pernik?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.