England · National League - North

King's Lynn Town vs Southport

Prediction, head to head and stats

King's Lynn Town

Kick-off

15:00

24 October 2026

Southport

Who wins

1 · X · 2
King's Lynn TownDrawSouthport

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

King's Lynn Town vs Southport: preview

King's Lynn Town meet Southport in the England, National League - North on 24 October 2026 at 15:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

King's Lynn Town vs Southport questions

What time is King's Lynn Town vs Southport?
Kickoff is 15:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on King's Lynn Town vs Southport?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
King's Lynn Town vs Southport prediction, H2H and stats