Mexico · Liga MX Femenil

Pachuca W vs Necaxa W

Prediction, head to head and stats

Pachuca W

13th in table

Kick-off

00:00

25 October 2026

Necaxa W

18th in table

LLLLL

Head to head

9–1–0

3.7 goals a game

Table

13 vs 18

10–0 pts

Both scored

40%

Over 2.5 in 70%

Head to head

Last 10 meetings
10games

9Pachuca W wins

1Draws

0Necaxa W wins

3.7Goals / game

40%Both scored

70%Over 2.5

Goals / game
3.70
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
70%
Over 3.5
60%
Both teams scored
40%
27 JanuaryNecaxa W0 - 6Pachuca WW
15 SeptemberPachuca W5 - 0Necaxa WW
4 MarchPachuca W1 - 0Necaxa WW
5 JulyNecaxa W0 - 5Pachuca WW
23 JanuaryNecaxa W0 - 4Pachuca WW
20 OctoberPachuca W3 - 1Necaxa WW
18 AprilPachuca W5 - 1Necaxa WW
12 SeptemberNecaxa W0 - 1Pachuca WW
1 MayPachuca W1 - 1Necaxa WD
26 JulyNecaxa W1 - 2Pachuca WW

Liga MX Femenil table

#TeamPts
1Monterrey W30
2América W28
3Tigres UANL W28
4Guadalajara W24
5Juárez W24
6Toluca W23
7Atlético San Luis W19
8Pumas UNAM W16
9León W16
10Santos Laguna W16
11Cruz Azul W15
12Atlas W13
13Pachuca W10
14Tijuana W10
15Atlante W7
16Querétaro W6
17Puebla W4
18Necaxa W0

Recent form

Pachuca W

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Necaxa W

Last 10 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

10Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 30%Over 2.5 · 70%
Under 3.5 · 40%Over 3.5 · 60%

ScoredConceded

  • 21 OctoberL

    Guadalajara W7–0Necaxa W

  • 4 OctoberL

    Necaxa W0–2Cruz Azul W

  • 29 SeptemberL

    Necaxa W0–4Toluca W

  • 19 SeptemberL

    Monterrey W10–0Necaxa W

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Juárez W1–0Necaxa W

  • 6 SeptemberL

    Necaxa W0–2Atlético San Luis W

  • 30 AugustL

    Puebla W4–1Necaxa W

  • 24 AugustL

    Necaxa W0–7América W

  • 16 AugustL

    Tijuana W5–1Necaxa W

  • 9 AugustL

    Necaxa W1–2Pumas UNAM W

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Pachuca WNecaxa W
0Played10
–Goals scored0.3
–Goals conceded4.4

Next matches

This competition

Pachuca W

Necaxa W

Santos Laguna W (H)1 November
Atlas W (H)6 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Pachuca WDrawNecaxa W

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
11
11
Won
3
0
Drawn
1
0
Lost
7
11
Goals for
15
3
Goals against
17
45
Points
10
0

Pachuca W vs Necaxa W: preview

Pachuca W meet Necaxa W in the Mexico, Liga MX Femenil on 25 October 2026 at 00:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Pachuca W vs Necaxa W questions

What time is Pachuca W vs Necaxa W?
Kickoff is 00:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Pachuca W vs Necaxa W?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Pachuca W vs Necaxa W prediction, H2H and stats