Mexico · Liga MX Femenil
Juárez W vs Querétaro W
Prediction, head to head and stats
Juárez W
5th in table
WWWLW
Kick-off
03:06
25 October 2026
Querétaro W
16th in table
WLLLL
Head to head
6–2–2
2.7 goals a game
Table
5 vs 16
24–6 pts
Both scored
50%
Over 2.5 in 60%
Head to head
Last 10 meetings6Juárez W wins
2Draws
2Querétaro W wins
2.7Goals / game
50%Both scored
60%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.70
- Over 1.5
- 80%
- Over 2.5
- 60%
- Over 3.5
- 30%
- Both teams scored
- 50%
Liga MX Femenil table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monterrey W | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | 30 | |
| 2 | América W | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47:12 | +35 | 28 | |
| 3 | Tigres UANL W | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | 28 | |
| 4 | Guadalajara W | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | 24 | |
| 5 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | 24 | WLW | |
| 6 | Toluca W | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | 23 | |
| 7 | Atlético San Luis W | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | 19 | |
| 8 | Pumas UNAM W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | 16 | |
| 9 | León W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 16 | |
| 10 | Santos Laguna W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 16 | |
| 11 | Cruz Azul W | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 15 | |
| 12 | Atlas W | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 13 | |
| 13 | Pachuca W | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | 10 | |
| 14 | Tijuana W | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 | |
| 15 | Atlante W | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 | LLL | |
| 17 | Puebla W | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | 4 | |
| 18 | Necaxa W | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:45 | -42 | 0 |
Recent form
Juárez W
Last 10 stored matches
7Win
0Draw
3Lost
ScoredConceded
- 19 OctoberW
Atlético San Luis W1–2Juárez W
- 5 OctoberL
Guadalajara W1–0Juárez W
- 27 SeptemberW
Juárez W5–1Tijuana W
- 22 SeptemberW
León W0–2Juárez W
- 13 SeptemberW
Juárez W1–0Necaxa W
- 8 SeptemberW
Atlante W0–1Juárez W
- 30 AugustW
Juárez W1–0Cruz Azul W
- 23 AugustW
Juárez W3–2Santos Laguna W
- 16 AugustL
Tigres UANL W1–0Juárez W
- 11 AugustL
Toluca W2–0Juárez W
Querétaro W
Last 10 stored matches
2Win
0Draw
8Lost
ScoredConceded
- 19 OctoberL
Tigres UANL W2–0Querétaro W
- 4 OctoberL
Querétaro W0–1Atlético San Luis W
- 26 SeptemberL
Querétaro W0–1Atlas W
- 21 SeptemberL
Atlante W2–1Querétaro W
- 13 SeptemberW
Puebla W2–6Querétaro W
- 6 SeptemberL
Querétaro W0–2Cruz Azul W
- 30 AugustL
Querétaro W0–4Monterrey W
- 22 AugustL
Pumas UNAM W5–0Querétaro W
- 18 AugustW
León W0–1Querétaro W
- 9 AugustL
Querétaro W1–2Santos Laguna W
Trends
This competition
Juárez W
- Juárez W scored 1.5 per game in the last 10.
- Juárez W conceded 0.8 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 3 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 4 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 3 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 3 of those 10.
Querétaro W
- Querétaro W scored 0.9 per game in the last 10.
- Querétaro W conceded 2.1 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 6 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 1 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 3 of those 10.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Juárez W
Querétaro W
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Season numbers
- Played
- 11
- 11
- Won
- 8
- 2
- Drawn
- 0
- 0
- Lost
- 3
- 9
- Goals for
- 16
- 10
- Goals against
- 8
- 24
- Points
- 24
- 6
Juárez W vs Querétaro W: preview
Juárez W meet Querétaro W in the Mexico, Liga MX Femenil on 25 October 2026 at 03:06 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Juárez W vs Querétaro W questions
- What time is Juárez W vs Querétaro W?
- Kickoff is 03:06 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Juárez W vs Querétaro W?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

