Mexico · Liga MX Femenil

Juárez W vs Querétaro W

Prediction, head to head and stats

Juárez W

5th in table

WWWLW

Kick-off

03:06

25 October 2026

Querétaro W

16th in table

WLLLL

Head to head

6–2–2

2.7 goals a game

Table

5 vs 16

24–6 pts

Both scored

50%

Over 2.5 in 60%

Head to head

Last 10 meetings
10games

6Juárez W wins

2Draws

2Querétaro W wins

2.7Goals / game

50%Both scored

60%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.70
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
Over 3.5
30%
Both teams scored
50%
30 MarchQuerétaro W2 - 1Juárez WL
1 NovemberJuárez W4 - 0Querétaro WW
7 FebruaryJuárez W1 - 0Querétaro WW
27 SeptemberQuerétaro W0 - 2Juárez WW
6 JanuaryQuerétaro W1 - 1Juárez WD
2 OctoberJuárez W2 - 2Querétaro WD
14 JanuaryQuerétaro W0 - 1Juárez WW
18 OctoberJuárez W2 - 1Querétaro WW
18 AprilJuárez W2 - 1Querétaro WW
20 AugustQuerétaro W4 - 0Juárez WL

Liga MX Femenil table

#TeamPts
1Monterrey W30
2América W28
3Tigres UANL W28
4Guadalajara W24
5Juárez W24
6Toluca W23
7Atlético San Luis W19
8Pumas UNAM W16
9León W16
10Santos Laguna W16
11Cruz Azul W15
12Atlas W13
13Pachuca W10
14Tijuana W10
15Atlante W7
16Querétaro W6
17Puebla W4
18Necaxa W0

Recent form

Juárez W

Last 10 stored matches

7Win

0Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 50%Over 1.5 · 50%
Under 2.5 · 70%Over 2.5 · 30%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 19 OctoberW

    Atlético San Luis W1–2Juárez W

  • 5 OctoberL

    Guadalajara W1–0Juárez W

  • 27 SeptemberW

    Juárez W5–1Tijuana W

  • 22 SeptemberW

    León W0–2Juárez W

  • 13 SeptemberW

    Juárez W1–0Necaxa W

  • 8 SeptemberW

    Atlante W0–1Juárez W

  • 30 AugustW

    Juárez W1–0Cruz Azul W

  • 23 AugustW

    Juárez W3–2Santos Laguna W

  • 16 AugustL

    Tigres UANL W1–0Juárez W

  • 11 AugustL

    Toluca W2–0Juárez W

Querétaro W

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

0Draw

8Lost

Under 1.5 · 30%Over 1.5 · 70%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 19 OctoberL

    Tigres UANL W2–0Querétaro W

  • 4 OctoberL

    Querétaro W0–1Atlético San Luis W

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Querétaro W0–1Atlas W

  • 21 SeptemberL

    Atlante W2–1Querétaro W

  • 13 SeptemberW

    Puebla W2–6Querétaro W

  • 6 SeptemberL

    Querétaro W0–2Cruz Azul W

  • 30 AugustL

    Querétaro W0–4Monterrey W

  • 22 AugustL

    Pumas UNAM W5–0Querétaro W

  • 18 AugustW

    León W0–1Querétaro W

  • 9 AugustL

    Querétaro W1–2Santos Laguna W

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Juárez WQuerétaro W
10Played10
1.5Goals scored0.9
0.8Goals conceded2.1

Next matches

This competition

Juárez W

Puebla W (A)1 November
Monterrey W (H)7 November

Querétaro W

Pachuca W (H)1 November
Toluca W (H)6 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

Juárez WDrawQuerétaro W

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
11
11
Won
8
2
Drawn
0
0
Lost
3
9
Goals for
16
10
Goals against
8
24
Points
24
6

Juárez W vs Querétaro W: preview

Juárez W meet Querétaro W in the Mexico, Liga MX Femenil on 25 October 2026 at 03:06 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Juárez W vs Querétaro W questions

What time is Juárez W vs Querétaro W?
Kickoff is 03:06 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Juárez W vs Querétaro W?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.