Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Vianés vs Haro Deportivo
Prediction, head to head and stats
Vianés
16th in table
Kick-off
17:00
25 October 2026
Haro Deportivo
1st in table
Head to head
4–2–4
2.1 goals a game
Table
16 vs 1
4–16 pts
Both scored
30%
Over 2.5 in 20%
Head to head
Last 10 meetings4Vianés wins
2Draws
4Haro Deportivo wins
2.1Goals / game
30%Both scored
20%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.10
- Over 1.5
- 60%
- Over 2.5
- 20%
- Over 3.5
- 10%
- Both teams scored
- 30%
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | 16 | ||
| 2 | Alfaro | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | 16 | |
| 3 | Berceo | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | 15 | |
| 4 | La Calzada | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | 15 | |
| 5 | Pradejón | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | 13 | |
| 6 | Varea | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | 13 | |
| 7 | Calahorra | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | 12 | |
| 8 | San Marcial | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | 12 | |
| 9 | Anguiano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | 11 | |
| 10 | Oyonesa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | 11 | |
| 11 | Agoncillo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | 9 | |
| 12 | Comillas | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
| 13 | Yagüe | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
| 14 | Cenicero | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 | |
| 15 | Calasancio | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | ||
| 17 | River Ebro | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 4 | |
| 18 | Casalarreina | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | 3 |
Recent form
Vianés
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Haro Deportivo
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Vianés
Haro Deportivo
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2Head to head
The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
No team rates yet
Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.
Season numbers
- Played
- 7
- 7
- Won
- 1
- 5
- Drawn
- 1
- 1
- Lost
- 5
- 1
- Goals for
- 9
- 17
- Goals against
- 11
- 11
- Points
- 4
- 16
Vianés vs Haro Deportivo: preview
Vianés meet Haro Deportivo in the Spain, Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 on 25 October 2026 at 17:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Vianés vs Haro Deportivo questions
- What time is Vianés vs Haro Deportivo?
- Kickoff is 17:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Vianés vs Haro Deportivo?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

