Spain · Tercera División RFEF - Group 16

Vianés vs Haro Deportivo

Prediction, head to head and stats

Vianés

16th in table

Kick-off

17:00

25 October 2026

Haro Deportivo

1st in table

Head to head

4–2–4

2.1 goals a game

Table

16 vs 1

4–16 pts

Both scored

30%

Over 2.5 in 20%

Head to head

Last 10 meetings
10games

4Vianés wins

2Draws

4Haro Deportivo wins

2.1Goals / game

30%Both scored

20%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.10
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
20%
Over 3.5
10%
Both teams scored
30%
18 JanuaryHaro Deportivo0 - 2VianésW
7 SeptemberVianés0 - 2Haro DeportivoL
16 FebruaryVianés1 - 0Haro DeportivoW
6 OctoberHaro Deportivo1 - 1VianésD
3 MarchVianés1 - 0Haro DeportivoW
15 OctoberHaro Deportivo6 - 0VianésL
12 FebruaryHaro Deportivo1 - 1VianésD
9 OctoberVianés1 - 2Haro DeportivoL
30 JanuaryVianés1 - 0Haro DeportivoW
19 SeptemberHaro Deportivo1 - 0VianésL

Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 table

#TeamPts
1Haro Deportivo16
2Alfaro16
3Berceo15
4La Calzada15
5Pradejón13
6Varea13
7Calahorra12
8San Marcial12
9Anguiano11
10Oyonesa11
11Agoncillo9
12Comillas6
13Yagüe6
14Cenicero5
15Calasancio5
16Vianés4
17River Ebro4
18Casalarreina3

Recent form

Vianés

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Haro Deportivo

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

VianésHaro Deportivo
0Played0

Next matches

This competition

Vianés

Anguiano (A)1 November
Calahorra (H)8 November
Casalarreina (A)15 November

Haro Deportivo

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

Head to head

VianésDrawHaro Deportivo

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Season numbers

Played
7
7
Won
1
5
Drawn
1
1
Lost
5
1
Goals for
9
17
Goals against
11
11
Points
4
16

Vianés vs Haro Deportivo: preview

Vianés meet Haro Deportivo in the Spain, Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 on 25 October 2026 at 17:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Vianés vs Haro Deportivo questions

What time is Vianés vs Haro Deportivo?
Kickoff is 17:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Vianés vs Haro Deportivo?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Vianés vs Haro Deportivo prediction, H2H and stats