England · U18 Premier League - North

Everton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18

Prediction, head to head and stats

Everton U18

Live

0–0

24 October 2026

Nottingham Forest U18

Who wins

1 · X · 2
Everton U18DrawNottingham Forest U18

The bookmaker bar is the stored prices with the margin removed. Head to head is the count of earlier meetings. Neither is a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

No team rates yet

Attack and defence numbers show up here once they are loaded.

Everton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18: preview

Everton U18 meet Nottingham Forest U18 in the England, U18 Premier League - North on 24 October 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 0–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Everton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18 questions

What time is Everton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Everton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
Everton U18 vs Nottingham Forest U18 prediction, H2H and stats